Leave a comment

[PROFILE] Ailee Profile

Ailee

Birth Name: Lee Ye Jin

Stage Name: Ailee

Birth Date: May 30, 1989

Birth Place: Denver, Colorado, USA

Height: 164.5 cm

Weight: 50 kg

Blood Type: O

Agency: YMC Entertainment

Debut: ‘Heaven’ – February 9, 2012

Facts: Appeared as a cast in Dream High 2 (2012)

Twitter: http://twitter.com/aileeonline

About these ads

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

%d bloggers like this: