Leave a comment

[PROFILE] Fat Cat Profile

Fat Cat

Birth Name: Kim So Young

Stage Name: Fat Cat

Nickname: Defconn Girl

Birthday: March 14, 1990

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 47 kg

Label: Yuri Entertainment

Twitter: http://twitter.com/fatcat0_0

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: