Leave a comment

[PROFILE] Gummy Profile

Gummy

Birth Name: Park Ji Yeon

Stage Name: Gummy

Birthday: April 8, 1981

Height: 165 cm

Blood Type: B

Education: Dongguk Women’s University

Hobbies: Singing, piano

Label: YG Entertainment

Debut: Debuted in 2003 with her album Like Them

Facts: TOP’s mother thinks that she looked and sounded like her son.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: