Leave a comment

[PROFILE] Lee Hyori Profile

Lee Hyori

Name: Lee Hyori

Nickname: Chori

Birthday: May 10, 1979

Birthplace: Choong Book

Height: 166 cm

Weight: 47 kg

Blood Type: A

Religion: Christian


Family: Mom, dad, 1 older brother, 1 older sister

Education: Gook Min University

Childhood Dream: Police Officer

Hobbies/Special Talent: Drawing/Acting

Ideal Guy: Someone who leaves a good first impression

Motto: Let’s do the best we can in everything

Hobbies: Drawing, Acting

Customs: Laughs often, low temper

Complex: Long black hair, cute eyes

Most precious thing: Family

First love: Elemetary school, there was a boy who did everything so well I envied him.

Favorite Part of Body: Her long, straight hair

Favorite food: Anything, but specially crackers covered with chocolate

Favorite color: White

Favorite Singers: Mariah Carey, Brandy

Favorite Songs: Mostly Ballad and R&B

Twitter: http://twitter.com/frog799

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: