Leave a comment

[PROFILE] NS Yoonji Profile

NS Yoonji

Birth Name: Kim Yoon Ji

Stage Name: NS Yoonji

English Name: Christine Kim

Birthday: September 6, 1988

Height: 170 cm

Weight: 46 kg

Talent: Singing

Education: University of California, Los Angeles

Debut: Debuted in 2009 with the digital single “Meori Apa” under JTM Entertainment

Facts: She’s the cousin of KARA’s Jiyoung

Twitter: http://www.twitter.com/ns_yoonji

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: